stmik@asia.ac.id

Jalan Soekarno Hatta - Rembuksari 1A, Malang, Jawa Timur

(0341) 434 5225

(0341) 478877

JAM BIMBINGAN SEMESTER Genap TA 2017-2018

NO NAMA DOSEN HARI JAM
1 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Senin 13.00-15.00
2 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
3 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 13.00-16.00
4 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
5 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Senin 13.00-17.00
6 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Senin 13.00-15.00
7 Ida Wahyuni, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 14.30-16.00 & 18.30-20.00
8 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Senin 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
9 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 08.00-12.00
10 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 08.00-10.00
11 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Senin 10.00-12.00
12 Philip Faster Eka Adipraja, S.Pd, M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
13 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 08.00-12.00
14 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 15.00-17.00
15 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Senin 10.00-12.00
16 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Senin 09.00-10.30 & 13.00-15.00
17 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 09.30-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
18 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
19 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Senin 10.00-12.00
20 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 11.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
21 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.30
22 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Senin 08.00-09.00
23 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Selasa 10.00-12.00
24 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Selasa 08.00-12.00
25 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.00
26 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
27 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
28 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Selasa 07.30-11.30 & 13.30-15.30
29 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Selasa 16.00-17.30
30 Ida Wahyuni, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
31 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Selasa 08.00-12.00
32 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Selasa 09.30-10.30
33 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
34 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 13.00-15.00
35 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
36 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Selasa 13.00-15.00
37 Philip Faster Eka Adipraja, S.Pd, M.Kom Selasa 07.30-09.30
38 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 08.00-12.00
39 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 15.30-17.30
40 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
41 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Selasa 13.00-15.00
42 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Selasa 09.00-12.00
43 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 09.30-12.00
44 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.00
45 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 10.00-12.00
46 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 11.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
47 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Selasa 07.30-09.30 & 13.00-15.30
48 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 09.00-12.00
49 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Selasa 08.00-09.00 & 13.00-15.00
50 Ach. Noercholis, ST, MT Rabu 10.00-12.00
51 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Rabu 10.00-12.00
52 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-12.00
53 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
54 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Rabu 08.00-12.00
55 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Rabu 09.00-12.00
56 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 10.00-12.00
57 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-12.00
58 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Rabu 08.00-12.00
59 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Rabu 10.00-12.00
60 Philip Faster Eka Adipraja, S.Pd, M.Kom Rabu 07.30-11.30
61 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
62 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Rabu 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
63 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-10.00
64 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Rabu 10.00-12.00
65 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 13.00-16.00
66 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-17.00
67 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 13.00-15.00
68 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Rabu 07.30-11.30
69 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Rabu 08.00-10.00
70 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Kamis 08.00-12.00
71 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
72 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
73 Dwija Wisnu Brata, S.ST., M.T Kamis 09.00-11.00
74 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
75 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Kamis 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
76 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Kamis 07.30-11.30
77 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Kamis 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
78 Ida Wahyuni, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 08.00-09.00 & 13.00-15.00
79 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Kamis 08.00-09.00
80 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Kamis 13.00-15.00
81 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Kamis 08.00-12.00
82 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Kamis 13.00-15.00 & 10.00-12.00
83 Philip Faster Eka Adipraja, S.Pd, M.Kom Kamis 07.30-11.30
84 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 13.00-17.00
85 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Kamis 10.00-12.00
86 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 08.00-10.00 & 13.00-15.00
87 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Kamis 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
88 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-11.30
89 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 13.00-15.00
90 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 15.00-17.00
91 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Kamis 08.00-10.00
92 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Kamis 10.00-11.30
93 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Kamis 08.00-11.00
94 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Jumat 10.00-12.00
95 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-10.00
96 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Jumat 09.00-11.00 & 13.00-15.00
97 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Jumat 13.00-15.00
98 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Jumat 07.30-09.30
99 Handry Rochmad Dwi Happy, S.Sn, M.Sn Jumat 09.00-10.30
100 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
101 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Jumat 08.00-12.00
102 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Jumat 13.00-15.00
103 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
104 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat 13.00-17.00
105 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Jumat 08.00-11.00 & 13.00-17.00
106 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
107 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Jumat 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
108 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat 13.00-15.00
109 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Jumat 07.30-09.00
110 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Jumat 09.00-12.00
111 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Jumat 08.00-11.00
112 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Sabtu 13.00-16.00
113 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu 13.00-15.00
114 Suastika Yulia Riska, S,Pd.,M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
115 Suastika Yulia Riska, S,Pd.,M.Kom Jumat 09.00-11.00